CONTACTPERSONEN

contactpersoonadrestelefoon
Dhr.H.PostumaM.Hofstrastraat  23396532
Mw.J.de HaanW.Westrastraat 17392578
Mw. BosgraM.Oostwoudstraat 19395607
Mw.A.AlthofM.Oostwoudstraat 4606 39861965
(nrs. 20 t/m 48)
Mw.A.Wiersma-KnierT.Bogardastraat 906 10672631
L.Hofstrastraat 
Mr.G.Schotstraat 
Mw.M.BosgraM.Hofstrastraat 17396610
Ypeysingel  nrs. 1-26
Harlingerweg
P.Wensemiusstraat
Mw.Y.van WierHottingastraat 11393054
Mw.R.Mendel-HemstraParkstate 3393906
Mw. R.de HaasC.v.Saarloosstraat 21391421
Mw.W.TuinstraW.Ennemastraat 3393013
Mw.A.LemstraBurg.Juckemastraat 1396042
Mw.A.JorritsmaW.Koningstraat 11397921
Mw.T.JorritsmaW.Wierdsmastraat 2396432
Prof.Bogermanstraat 
Mw.Fr.BuwaldaYpeysingel 39395432
( nrs. 27 – 44)
Dhr.A.BoersmaBurg.Westerhuisstraat 12392923
Mw.G.SmitFonteinstraat 16391640
Tichelwurk
Mw.A.SmitL.Doniastraat 8396082
Mw.A.de JongeParklaan 1006 13814196
Mw.L.MolenmakerProf.Greidanusstraat 12396894
vacantSjaerdemastate
Dhr.J.MeyerProf.Camperstraat 7397572
donateurs

Geef een antwoord

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd. Vereiste velden zijn gemarkeerd met *